New Genesis Hall of Honor Logo copy (1).png

Individuals

Track & Field
Hall of Honor

New Genesis Hall of Honor Logo copy (1).png

Individual Hall of Honor     Team Hall of Honor

2022

ClaireAlvey.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Claire Alvey

Track & Field

HS 4x100

2022 Midwest Champion

LucyAlvey.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Lucy Alvey

Track & Field

HS 400M

2022 Midwest Champion

Julian Bierman-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Julian Bierman

Track & Field

MS 4x100M

2022 Midwest Champion

IsaiahBird.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Isaiah Bird

Track & Field

MS 4x800M

2022 Midwest Champion

MS 4x800M

2022 National Champion

NadiaBird.JPG
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Nadia Bird

Track & Field

MS 4x800M

2022 Midwest Champion

HannahBopp.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Hannah Bopp

Track & Field

MS 4x200M

2022 National Champion

Jason Bopp-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Jacob Bopp

Track & Field

HS 100M, 800M

2022 Midwest Champion

HS 4x400M

2022 National Champion

LaurenBopp.JPG
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Lauren Bopp

Track & Field

HS 4x800M

2022 Midwest Champion

micah bopp- kneeling.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Micah Bopp

Track & Field

MS 4x100M

2022 Midwest Champion

MS 4x400M

2022 National Champion

Laura Britt-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Laura Britt

Track & Field

MS 4x800M

2022 Midwest Champion

Declan Campbell-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Declan Campbell

Track & Field

HS High Jump

2022 Midwest Champion

Lucy Fay-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Lucy Fay

Track & Field

MS 4x800M

2022 Midwest Champion

Emma Foster-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Emma Foster

Track & Field

HS 100M, 4x100M

2022 Midwest Champion

Josh Foster-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Josh Foster

Track & Field

HS 100M, 4x100M

2022 Midwest Champion

HS 100M, 200M, 4x100M, 4x400M

2022 National Champion

Antonia Georgen-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Antonia Georgen

Track & Field

LEL 100M, 400M

2022 Midwest Champion

EL 50M, 200M

2022 National Champion

Josiah Georgen-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Josiah Georgen

Track & Field

MS 4x100M

2022 Midwest Champion

MS 4x400M

2022 National Champion

Jubilee Georgen-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Jubilee Georgen

Track & Field

HS High Jump

2022 Midwest Champion

massalene (whatever is in hall of honor).jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Masseline Gessner

Track & Field

MS 4x100M

2022 Midwest Champion

Gracie Gliege-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Gracie Gliege

Track & Field

HS 4x100M, High Jump, Long Jump

2022 Midwest Champion

HannaGliegeonRight.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Hanna Gliege

Track & Field

MS Shotput

2022 Midwest Champion

MS Shotput, 3x200M

2022 National Champion

Matalyn Guyer-Track_.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Matalyn Guyer

Track & Field

UEL 100M, MS 4x800M

2022 Midwest Champion

Isaac Hendrickson-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Isaac Hendrickson

Track & Field

HS 800M, 4x100M

2022 Midwest Champion

HS 4x100M, 4x400M

2022 National Champion

Ben Hogan-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Ben Hogan

Track & Field

HS 4x100M

2022 Midwest Champion

HS 4x100M

2022 National Champion

Saylor.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Saylor Lancaster

Track & Field

HS Shotput

2022 Midwest Champion

LukeLayton.JPG
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Luke Layton

Track & Field

MS 110M, 4x800M

2021 National Champion

Olivia McBride-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Olivia McBride

Track & Field

HS 4x800M

2022 Midwest Champion

Ava O_Brien-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Ava O'Brien

Track & Field

MS 100M

2022 Midwest Champion

MS 4x200M

2022 National Champion

Alli Proctor-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Alli Proctor

Track & Field

HS 4x800M

2022 Midwest Champion

Bradley Rupel-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Bradley Rupel

Track & Field

HS 4x100M

2022 Midwest Champion

HS 4x100M

2022 National Champion

Matthew Rupel-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Matthew Rupel

Track & Field

MS 4x800M, 4x400M

2022 National Champion

Joshua Santosh-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Josh Santosh

Track & Field

HS 110M Hurdles

2022 Midwest Champion

HS 4x400M, 110M Hurdles

2022 National Champion

Esther Seitz-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Esther Seitz

Track & Field

HS Shotput, Discus

2022 Midwest Champion

HS Shotput

2022 National Champion

BrendenShrum.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Brendan Shrum

Track & Field

MS 4x800M

2022 Midwest Champion

BrinleyShrumonRight.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Brinley Shrum

Track & Field

HS 4x100M

2022 Midwest Champion

BryceShrum.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Bryce Shrum

Track & Field

MS 4x800M

2022 Midwest Champion

Eliya Sica-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Eliya Sica

Track & Field

HS 4x800M

2022 Midwest Champion

Gianna Sica-Track.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Gianna Sica

Track & Field

HS 800M

2022 Midwest Champion

AutumnUlmet2.JPG
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Autumn Ulmet

Track & Field

MS 4x200M

2022 National Champion

justice ulmet.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Justice Ulmet

Track & Field

MS 4x800M, Shotput

2022 Midwest Champion

MS 4x800M, 4x400M, Shotput

2022 National Champion

2021

Alvey, Claire.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Claire Alvey

Track & Field

MS 100M, 200M, 4x100M, 4x400M

2021 Midwest Champion

Bierce, Elizabeth.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Elizabeth Bierce

Track & Field

MS 200M Hurdles, 4x400M

2021 Midwest Champion

Bopp, Jacob.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Jacob Bopp

Track & Field

HS 4x100M, 4x400M

2021 Midwest Champion

Bopp, Lauren.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Lauren Bopp

Track & Field

HS 4x100M

2021 Midwest Champion

Cline, Macy.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Macy Cline

Track & Field

HS 4x800M

2021 Midwest Champion

Joseph Dias.PNG
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Joseph Dias

Track & Field

HS 4x400M

2021 Midwest Champion

Carrizo, John.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

John Carrizo

Track & Field

16U 4x100M

2021 National Champion

Crites, Zoe.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Zoe Crites

Track & Field

HS 4x400M, 4x800M

2021 Midwest Champion

Dunlap, Jacob.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Jacob Dunlap

Track & Field

18U High Jump

2021 National Champion

Clark, Nathan.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Nathan Clark

Track & Field

HS 4x100M, 4x200M

2021 Midwest Champion

DSC_0773.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Esther Dias

Track & Field

MS 400M, 4x400M

2021 Midwest Champion

Foster, Emma.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Emma Foster

Track & Field

HS 100M, 4x400M

2021 Midwest Champion

Foster, Josh.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Joshua Foster

Track & Field

16U 100M, 200M, 4x100M

2021 National Champion

HS 100M, 400M, 4x100M

2021 Midwest Champion

Gilege, Gracie.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Gracie Gliege

Track & Field

14U Long Jump, Triple Jump

2021 National Champion

MS High Jump, Long Jump, 4x100M, Golden Spike

2021 Midwest Champion

Hogan, Ben.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Ben Hogan

Track & Field

16U 4x100M

2021 National Champion

HS 4x100M, 4x200M

2021 Midwest Champion

Lancaster, Saylor.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Saylor Lancaster

Track & Field

16U 4x800M

2021 National Champion

Santosh, Joshua.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Joshua Santosh

Track & Field

16U 110M, 4x100M, Pentathlon

2021 National Champion

HS 300M Hurdles, 4x200M, 4x400M

2021 Midwest Champion

Sica, Eliya.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Eliya Sica

Track & Field

16U 4x800M

2021 National Champion

HS 4x800M

2021 Midwest Champion

Ramsey Fox, Zaidyn.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Zaidyn Ramsey Fox

Track & Field

MS 100M, 200M, High Jump, Long Jump

2021 Midwest Champion

Georgen, Jubilee.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Jubilee Georgen

Track & Field

MS 4x100M, 4x400M

2021 Midwest Champion

Hendrickson, Erik.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Erik Hendrickson

Track & Field

HS 4x200M

2021 Midwest Champion

Hendrickson, Isaac.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Isaac Hendrickson

Track & Field

HS 4x400M

2021 Midwest Champion

Killebrew, Bella.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Bella Killebrew

Track & Field

MS 4x400M

2021 Midwest Champion

Killebrew, Gunnar.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Gunnar Killebrew

Track & Field

MS 4x100M

2021 Midwest Champion

Ludlow, Sara.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Sara Ludlow

Track & Field

16U 4x800M

2021 National Champion

Santosh, Elisha.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Elisha Santosh

Track & Field

MS 200M Hurdles, 4x100M

2021 Midwest Champion

Seitz, Esther.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Esther Seitz

Track & Field

HS Shot Put, Discus

2021 Midwest Champion

Shrum, Bryce.jpg
GenesisLogo-WhiteLetters-BlueBackground

Bryce Shrum

Track & Field

UEL Long Jump, 4x100M

2021 Midwest Champion

Sica, Gianna.jpg